FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Toilettebord med spegel 12566052
nr 1256 6052
Toilettebord med spegel
+ chair, 1950s/1960s, mahogany. Length: 119, width: 55 cm, height: 75-108, wear.
+ stol, 50/60-tal, mahogny. Längd: 119, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 75-108
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:35:22
20/5 16:21:30
- Thema-auction
May 20
Retro
Read more about Retro